Тур 1
Дата | Хозяева | Счёт | Гости | Время |
---|---|---|---|---|
01.08.2014 | Рубин | 0 : 4 | Спартак | 20:00 |
02.08.2014 | Урал | 2 : 3 | Мордовия | 16:30 |
02.08.2014 | Арсенал Тула | 0 : 4 | Зенит | 19:00 |
02.08.2014 | ЦСКА | 4 : 1 | Торпедо | 21:30 |
03.08.2014 | Динамо | 7 : 3 | Ростов | 16:30 |
03.08.2014 | Кубань | 2 : 0 | Уфа | 19:30 |
03.08.2014 | Локомотив | 0 : 0 | Краснодар | 21:30 |
04.08.2014 | Терек | 4 : 0 | Амкар | 20:00 |
Тур 2
Дата | Хозяева | Счёт | Гости | Время |
---|---|---|---|---|
08.08.2014 | Амкар | 0 : 1 | Уфа | 18:00 |
08.08.2014 | Кубань | 2 : 2 | Ростов | 20:30 |
09.08.2014 | Мордовия | 0 : 1 | ЦСКА | 13:30 |
09.08.2014 | Зенит | 8 : 1 | Торпедо | 17:00 |
09.08.2014 | Терек | 1 : 1 | Рубин | 20:00 |
10.08.2014 | Динамо | 1 : 2 | Спартак | 13:30 |
10.08.2014 | Урал | 1 : 1 | Краснодар | 16:30 |
10.08.2014 | Арсенал Тула | 0 : 2 | Локомотив | 19:30 |
Тур 3
Дата | Хозяева | Счёт | Гости | Время |
---|---|---|---|---|
12.08.2014 | Торпедо | 1 : 1 | Амкар | 20:00 |
13.08.2014 | Уфа | 0 : 2 | Динамо | 15:00 |
13.08.2014 | Урал | 1 : 2 | Зенит | 17:30 |
13.08.2014 | ЦСКА | 1 : 0 | Терек | 20:00 |
13.08.2014 | Арсенал Тула | 0 : 0 | Рубин | 20:00 |
14.08.2014 | Локомотив | 2 : 1 | Ростов | 18:30 |
14.08.2014 | Краснодар | 4 : 0 | Спартак | 21:00 |
15.08.2014 | Мордовия | 0 : 0 | Кубань | 20:00 |
Тур 4
Дата | Хозяева | Счёт | Гости | Время |
---|---|---|---|---|
16.08.2014 | Урал | 0 : 2 | Торпедо | 17:00 |
16.08.2014 | Зенит | 1 : 0 | Уфа | 20:00 |
17.08.2014 | ЦСКА | 0 : 1 | Спартак | 13:30 |
17.08.2014 | Арсенал Тула | 1 : 2 | Динамо | 16:00 |
17.08.2014 | Рубин | 1 : 1 | Локомотив | 18:30 |
17.08.2014 | Ростов | 0 : 2 | Краснодар | 21:00 |
18.08.2014 | Терек | 1 : 0 | Мордовия | 18:30 |
18.08.2014 | Кубань | 1 : 0 | Амкар | 21:00 |
Тур 5
Дата | Хозяева | Счёт | Гости | Время |
---|---|---|---|---|
22.08.2014 | Терек | 3 : 0 | Арсенал Тула | 20:00 |
23.08.2014 | Уфа | 1 : 2 | Спартак | 14:00 |
23.08.2014 | Зенит | 2 : 0 | Амкар | 17:00 |
23.08.2014 | Рубин | 2 : 1 | ЦСКА | 20:00 |
24.08.2014 | Динамо | 2 : 0 | Урал | 13:30 |
24.08.2014 | Торпедо | 0 : 3 | Краснодар | 16:30 |
24.08.2014 | Кубань | 2 : 1 | Локомотив | 19:30 |
24.08.2014 | Ростов | 2 : 1 | Мордовия | 21:30 |
Тур 6
Дата | Хозяева | Счёт | Гости | Время |
---|---|---|---|---|
29.08.2014 | Урал | 0 : 1 | Терек | 18:00 |
30.08.2014 | Мордовия | 1 : 0 | Торпедо | 14:00 |
30.08.2014 | Амкар | 2 : 0 | Спартак | 17:00 |
30.08.2014 | Арсенал Тула | 0 : 1 | Кубань | 20:00 |
31.08.2014 | ЦСКА | 6 : 0 | Ростов | 13:30 |
31.08.2014 | Рубин | 1 : 1 | Уфа | 16:00 |
31.08.2014 | Локомотив | 0 : 1 | Зенит | 18:00 |
31.08.2014 | Краснодар | 0 : 2 | Динамо | 20:15 |
Тур 7
Дата | Хозяева | Счёт | Гости | Время |
---|---|---|---|---|
13.09.2014 | ЦСКА | 2 : 1 | Арсенал Тула | 13:30 |
13.09.2014 | Локомотив | 1 : 1 | Мордовия | 16:00 |
13.09.2014 | Зенит | 3 : 2 | Динамо | 18:30 |
13.09.2014 | Ростов | 1 : 2 | Рубин | 21:00 |
14.09.2014 | Спартак | 3 : 1 | Торпедо | 13:30 |
14.09.2014 | Краснодар | 0 : 2 | Уфа | 19:00 |
15.09.2014 | Амкар | 2 : 1 | Урал | 17:00 |
15.09.2014 | Терек | 0 : 0 | Кубань | 20:00 |
Тур 8
Дата | Хозяева | Счёт | Гости | Время |
---|---|---|---|---|
19.09.2014 | Арсенал Тула | 0 : 1 | Мордовия | 20:00 |
20.09.2014 | Уфа | 0 : 1 | Урал | 12:00 |
20.09.2014 | Ростов | 0 : 5 | Зенит | 14:30 |
20.09.2014 | Кубань | 2 : 1 | Рубин | 17:00 |
20.09.2014 | Спартак | 1 : 1 | Терек | 20:00 |
21.09.2014 | ЦСКА | 1 : 0 | Локомотив | 13:30 |
22.09.2014 | Амкар | 1 : 2 | Краснодар | 17:00 |
22.09.2014 | Торпедо | 1 : 3 | Динамо | 20:00 |
Тур 9
Дата | Хозяева | Счёт | Гости | Время |
---|---|---|---|---|
27.09.2014 | Урал | 3 : 4 | ЦСКА | 13:30 |
27.09.2014 | Мордовия | 0 : 2 | Уфа | 16:00 |
27.09.2014 | Зенит | 0 : 0 | Спартак | 18:30 |
28.09.2014 | Динамо | 2 : 2 | Кубань | 13:30 |
28.09.2014 | Локомотив | 3 : 1 | Амкар | 16:00 |
28.09.2014 | Краснодар | 3 : 0 | Арсенал Тула | 18:30 |
28.09.2014 | Терек | 2 : 1 | Ростов | 21:00 |
29.09.2014 | Рубин | 2 : 1 | Торпедо | 20:00 |
Тур 10
Дата | Хозяева | Счёт | Гости | Время |
---|---|---|---|---|
18.10.2014 | ЦСКА | 6 : 0 | Кубань | 14:30 |
18.10.2014 | Краснодар | 2 : 2 | Зенит | 17:00 |
18.10.2014 | Локомотив | 2 : 1 | Терек | 19:30 |
19.10.2014 | Урал | 2 : 0 | Спартак | 13:30 |
19.10.2014 | Арсенал Тула | 1 : 1 | Ростов | 16:30 |
20.10.2014 | Уфа | 1 : 1 | Торпедо | 17:00 |
20.10.2014 | Рубин | 5 : 0 | Мордовия | 19:30 |
30.04.2015 | Амкар | 2 : 0 | Динамо | 17:00 |
Тур 11
Дата | Хозяева | Счёт | Гости | Время |
---|---|---|---|---|
24.10.2014 | Урал | 1 : 0 | Арсенал Тула | 17:00 |
25.10.2014 | Амкар | 2 : 0 | Ростов | 14:00 |
25.10.2014 | Торпедо | 0 : 0 | Кубань | 17:00 |
26.10.2014 | Спартак | 1 : 1 | Локомотив | 13:30 |
26.10.2014 | Уфа | 3 : 3 | ЦСКА | 13:30 |
26.10.2014 | Зенит | 5 : 0 | Мордовия | 19:00 |
27.10.2014 | Краснодар | 2 : 0 | Терек | 18:45 |
27.10.2014 | Динамо | 0 : 2 | Рубин | 20:30 |
Тур 12
Дата | Хозяева | Счёт | Гости | Время |
---|---|---|---|---|
31.10.2014 | Ростов | 1 : 0 | Урал | 19:00 |
01.11.2014 | ЦСКА | 0 : 1 | Зенит | 16:00 |
02.11.2014 | Локомотив | 4 : 2 | Динамо | 13:30 |
02.11.2014 | Мордовия | 2 : 1 | Краснодар | 16:30 |
02.11.2014 | Кубань | 3 : 3 | Спартак | 19:00 |
03.11.2014 | Торпедо | 0 : 1 | Арсенал Тула | 14:00 |
03.11.2014 | Рубин | 1 : 1 | Амкар | 16:30 |
03.11.2014 | Терек | 1 : 0 | Уфа | 19:00 |
Тур 13
Дата | Хозяева | Счёт | Гости | Время |
---|---|---|---|---|
07.11.2014 | Урал | 0 : 1 | Кубань | 17:00 |
08.11.2014 | Амкар | 0 : 1 | Мордовия | 13:00 |
08.11.2014 | Торпедо | 0 : 1 | Локомотив | 16:00 |
08.11.2014 | Зенит | 1 : 3 | Терек | 19:00 |
09.11.2014 | Динамо | 1 : 0 | ЦСКА | 13:30 |
09.11.2014 | Уфа | 0 : 0 | Ростов | 15:00 |
09.11.2014 | Краснодар | 2 : 0 | Рубин | 15:45 |
09.11.2014 | Спартак | 2 : 0 | Арсенал Тула | 18:00 |
Тур 14
Дата | Хозяева | Счёт | Гости | Время |
---|---|---|---|---|
22.11.2014 | Урал | 1 : 3 | Рубин | 12:00 |
22.11.2014 | Торпедо | 2 : 1 | Ростов | 14:15 |
22.11.2014 | Краснодар | 2 : 1 | ЦСКА | 16:30 |
22.11.2014 | Зенит | 1 : 0 | Кубань | 19:00 |
23.11.2014 | Динамо | 3 : 0 | Терек | 13:30 |
23.11.2014 | Арсенал Тула | 4 : 0 | Амкар | 16:00 |
23.11.2014 | Спартак | 4 : 2 | Мордовия | 18:30 |
24.11.2014 | Локомотив | 0 : 0 | Уфа | 19:00 |
Тур 15
Дата | Хозяева | Счёт | Гости | Время |
---|---|---|---|---|
28.11.2014 | Ростов | 1 : 1 | Амкар | 19:00 |
29.11.2014 | Арсенал Тула | 1 : 2 | Урал | 13:30 |
29.11.2014 | ЦСКА | 5 : 0 | Уфа | 15:45 |
29.11.2014 | Мордовия | 1 : 0 | Зенит | 18:00 |
29.11.2014 | Кубань | 1 : 1 | Торпедо | 20:15 |
30.11.2014 | Локомотив | 1 : 0 | Спартак | 13:30 |
30.11.2014 | Рубин | 1 : 1 | Динамо | 16:00 |
30.11.2014 | Терек | 0 : 1 | Краснодар | 18:30 |
Тур 16
Дата | Хозяева | Счёт | Гости | Время |
---|---|---|---|---|
02.12.2014 | Арсенал Тула | 0 : 1 | Уфа | 19:00 |
02.12.2014 | ЦСКА | 2 : 1 | Амкар | 19:00 |
03.12.2014 | Локомотив | 1 : 0 | Урал | 17:45 |
03.12.2014 | Рубин | 0 : 1 | Зенит | 17:45 |
03.12.2014 | Кубань | 1 : 1 | Краснодар | 20:00 |
03.12.2014 | Терек | 0 : 1 | Торпедо | 20:00 |
04.12.2014 | Мордовия | 0 : 1 | Динамо | 17:45 |
04.12.2014 | Спартак | 1 : 1 | Ростов | 19:45 |
Тур 17
Дата | Хозяева | Счёт | Гости | Время |
---|---|---|---|---|
06.12.2014 | Зенит | 4 : 0 | Краснодар | 16:45 |
06.12.2014 | Кубань | 0 : 1 | ЦСКА | 19:00 |
07.12.2014 | Терек | 0 : 0 | Локомотив | 13:30 |
07.12.2014 | Динамо | 5 : 0 | Амкар | 16:00 |
08.12.2014 | Мордовия | 0 : 1 | Рубин | 17:00 |
08.12.2014 | Торпедо | 2 : 2 | Уфа | 17:00 |
08.12.2014 | Ростов | 0 : 1 | Арсенал Тула | 19:00 |
08.12.2014 | Спартак | 2 : 0 | Урал | 19:00 |
Тур 18
Дата | Хозяева | Счёт | Гости | Время |
---|---|---|---|---|
07.03.2015 | Терек | 1 : 2 | ЦСКА | 16:00 |
07.03.2015 | Зенит | 3 : 0 | Урал | 19:00 |
08.03.2015 | Спартак | 1 : 3 | Краснодар | 13:30 |
08.03.2015 | Динамо | 3 : 1 | Уфа | 16:00 |
08.03.2015 | Ростов | 0 : 1 | Локомотив | 18:30 |
09.03.2015 | Амкар | 0 : 0 | Торпедо | 13:00 |
09.03.2015 | Рубин | 1 : 0 | Арсенал Тула | 15:30 |
09.03.2015 | Кубань | 0 : 0 | Мордовия | 18:00 |
Тур 19
Дата | Хозяева | Счёт | Гости | Время |
---|---|---|---|---|
13.03.2015 | Краснодар | 1 : 1 | Урал | 19:00 |
14.03.2015 | Уфа | 1 : 1 | Амкар | 13:00 |
14.03.2015 | ЦСКА | 4 : 0 | Мордовия | 16:00 |
14.03.2015 | Локомотив | 0 : 1 | Арсенал Тула | 19:00 |
15.03.2015 | Спартак | 1 : 0 | Динамо | 13:30 |
15.03.2015 | Торпедо | 1 : 1 | Зенит | 16:00 |
15.03.2015 | Рубин | 2 : 1 | Терек | 18:30 |
16.03.2015 | Ростов | 2 : 1 | Кубань | 19:00 |
Тур 20
Дата | Хозяева | Счёт | Гости | Время |
---|---|---|---|---|
20.03.2015 | Уфа | 0 : 2 | Краснодар | 17:00 |
21.03.2015 | Урал | 1 : 0 | Амкар | 12:00 |
21.03.2015 | Арсенал Тула | 1 : 4 | ЦСКА | 14:15 |
21.03.2015 | Рубин | 2 : 0 | Ростов | 14:15 |
21.03.2015 | Торпедо | 0 : 1 | Спартак | 19:00 |
22.03.2015 | Динамо | 0 : 1 | Зенит | 13:30 |
22.03.2015 | Мордовия | 0 : 0 | Локомотив | 16:00 |
22.03.2015 | Кубань | 1 : 0 | Терек | 18:30 |
Тур 21
Дата | Хозяева | Счёт | Гости | Время |
---|---|---|---|---|
04.04.2015 | Амкар | 0 : 3 | Рубин | 12:00 |
04.04.2015 | Динамо | 2 : 2 | Локомотив | 14:15 |
04.04.2015 | Краснодар | 4 : 0 | Мордовия | 16:45 |
04.04.2015 | Спартак | 1 : 1 | Кубань | 19:00 |
05.04.2015 | Зенит | 2 : 1 | ЦСКА | 13:30 |
05.04.2015 | Урал | 0 : 1 | Ростов | 15:45 |
05.04.2015 | Уфа | 0 : 1 | Терек | 18:00 |
05.04.2015 | Арсенал Тула | 1 : 3 | Торпедо | 20:15 |
Тур 22
Дата | Хозяева | Счёт | Гости | Время |
---|---|---|---|---|
07.04.2015 | Мордовия | 1 : 0 | Амкар | 17:45 |
07.04.2015 | Рубин | 1 : 2 | Краснодар | 20:00 |
08.04.2015 | Терек | 1 : 2 | Зенит | 17:45 |
08.04.2015 | Кубань | 0 : 2 | Урал | 19:00 |
08.04.2015 | ЦСКА | 1 : 2 | Динамо | 20:00 |
08.04.2015 | Локомотив | 2 : 0 | Торпедо | 20:00 |
09.04.2015 | Арсенал Тула | 1 : 0 | Спартак | 17:45 |
09.04.2015 | Ростов | 2 : 0 | Уфа | 20:00 |
Тур 23
Дата | Хозяева | Счёт | Гости | Время |
---|---|---|---|---|
11.04.2015 | Краснодар | 3 : 2 | Кубань | 19:00 |
12.04.2015 | Зенит | 1 : 1 | Рубин | 13:30 |
12.04.2015 | Уфа | 0 : 1 | Арсенал Тула | 16:00 |
12.04.2015 | Динамо | 2 : 1 | Мордовия | 18:30 |
13.04.2015 | Урал | 2 : 0 | Локомотив | 15:00 |
13.04.2015 | Амкар | 1 : 0 | ЦСКА | 17:15 |
13.04.2015 | Торпедо | 0 : 0 | Терек | 18:00 |
13.04.2015 | Ростов | 2 : 1 | Спартак | 19:30 |
Тур 24
Дата | Хозяева | Счёт | Гости | Время |
---|---|---|---|---|
18.04.2015 | Уфа | 1 : 0 | Локомотив | 13:00 |
18.04.2015 | Мордовия | 1 : 3 | Спартак | 16:00 |
18.04.2015 | Рубин | 2 : 1 | Урал | 19:00 |
19.04.2015 | ЦСКА | 1 : 1 | Краснодар | 13:30 |
19.04.2015 | Терек | 0 : 0 | Динамо | 16:00 |
19.04.2015 | Кубань | 0 : 0 | Зенит | 18:30 |
20.04.2015 | Амкар | 0 : 1 | Арсенал Тула | 17:00 |
20.04.2015 | Ростов | 1 : 0 | Торпедо | 19:30 |
Тур 25
Дата | Хозяева | Счёт | Гости | Время |
---|---|---|---|---|
24.04.2015 | Уфа | 3 : 2 | Кубань | 13:00 |
24.04.2015 | Мордовия | 2 : 1 | Урал | 19:00 |
25.04.2015 | Амкар | 2 : 1 | Терек | 13:00 |
25.04.2015 | Торпедо | 0 : 2 | ЦСКА | 16:00 |
25.04.2015 | Краснодар | 1 : 0 | Локомотив | 19:00 |
26.04.2015 | Спартак | 1 : 0 | Рубин | 13:30 |
26.04.2015 | Ростов | 2 : 2 | Динамо | 16:00 |
26.04.2015 | Зенит | 1 : 0 | Арсенал Тула | 18:30 |
Тур 26
Дата | Хозяева | Счёт | Гости | Время |
---|---|---|---|---|
02.05.2015 | Спартак | 1 : 1 | Зенит | 13:30 |
02.05.2015 | Ростов | 0 : 1 | Терек | 19:00 |
03.05.2015 | Кубань | 1 : 2 | Динамо | 13:30 |
03.05.2015 | Амкар | 1 : 1 | Локомотив | 16:00 |
03.05.2015 | Торпедо | 2 : 2 | Рубин | 18:30 |
04.05.2015 | Уфа | 1 : 2 | Мордовия | 13:00 |
04.05.2015 | Арсенал Тула | 0 : 3 | Краснодар | 15:30 |
04.05.2015 | ЦСКА | 3 : 1 | Урал | 18:00 |
Тур 27
Дата | Хозяева | Счёт | Гости | Время |
---|---|---|---|---|
08.05.2015 | Урал | 1 : 1 | Уфа | 16:30 |
08.05.2015 | Рубин | 1 : 0 | Кубань | 19:00 |
10.05.2015 | Локомотив | 1 : 3 | ЦСКА | 13:30 |
10.05.2015 | Динамо | 0 : 0 | Торпедо | 16:00 |
10.05.2015 | Зенит | 3 : 0 | Ростов | 18:30 |
11.05.2015 | Терек | 4 : 2 | Спартак | 13:30 |
11.05.2015 | Мордовия | 1 : 0 | Арсенал Тула | 16:00 |
11.05.2015 | Краснодар | 1 : 1 | Амкар | 18:30 |
Тур 28
Дата | Хозяева | Счёт | Гости | Время |
---|---|---|---|---|
15.05.2015 | Мордовия | 0 : 0 | Ростов | 19:00 |
16.05.2015 | Амкар | 1 : 0 | Кубань | 14:00 |
16.05.2015 | Арсенал Тула | 1 : 1 | Терек | 16:30 |
16.05.2015 | Локомотив | 3 : 0 | Рубин | 19:00 |
17.05.2015 | Спартак | 0 : 4 | ЦСКА | 13:30 |
17.05.2015 | Уфа | 1 : 1 | Зенит | 16:00 |
17.05.2015 | Краснодар | 2 : 2 | Торпедо | 18:30 |
18.05.2015 | Урал | 2 : 1 | Динамо | 17:00 |
Тур 29
Дата | Хозяева | Счёт | Гости | Время |
---|---|---|---|---|
23.05.2015 | Амкар | 1 : 0 | Зенит | 13:00 |
23.05.2015 | Торпедо | 3 : 1 | Урал | 15:30 |
23.05.2015 | Спартак | 1 : 2 | Уфа | 18:00 |
24.05.2015 | Краснодар | 2 : 1 | Ростов | 13:30 |
24.05.2015 | Мордовия | 1 : 0 | Терек | 16:00 |
24.05.2015 | Динамо | 2 : 2 | Арсенал Тула | 18:30 |
25.05.2015 | Локомотив | 1 : 1 | Кубань | 18:30 |
25.05.2015 | ЦСКА | 3 : 0 | Рубин | 20:45 |
Тур 30
Дата | Хозяева | Счёт | Гости | Время |
---|---|---|---|---|
30.05.2015 | Динамо | 1 : 1 | Краснодар | 13:30 |
30.05.2015 | Кубань | 5 : 1 | Арсенал Тула | 13:30 |
30.05.2015 | Ростов | 1 : 1 | ЦСКА | 13:30 |
30.05.2015 | Уфа | 1 : 1 | Рубин | 13:30 |
30.05.2015 | Спартак | 3 : 3 | Амкар | 13:30 |
30.05.2015 | Терек | 1 : 3 | Урал | 13:30 |
30.05.2015 | Торпедо | 2 : 0 | Мордовия | 13:30 |
30.05.2015 | Зенит | 1 : 0 | Локомотив | 13:30 |